Independence Day celebration in Budapest
Photo exhibition dedicated to the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between Azerbaijan and Hungary
The 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between Azerbaijan and Hungary was celebrated at the University of Sopron
Today marks the 30th anniversary of the establishment of diplomatic relations between Azerbaijan and Hungary
Statement by the Commissioner for Human Rights (Ombudsman) of the Republic of Azerbaijan concerning the 30th anniversary of the Aghdaban Genocide
Statement by the Commissioner for Human Rights (Ombudsman) of the Republic of Azerbaijan on March 31- Day of Genocide of Azerbaijanis
Appeal of the leaders of religious communities in Azerbaijan on March 31 - the Day of the Genocide of Azerbaijanis
STATEMENT by the Commissioner for Human Rights (Ombudsman) of the Republic of Azerbaijan concerning the 30th anniversary of Khojaly Genocide
STATEMENT by the Commissioner for Human Rights (Ombudsman) of the Republic of Azerbaijan concerning the 32nd anniversary of the tragedy of January 20